?

Log in

 
 
31 December 2012 @ 12:01 am
 

som un.




accepting/not accepting
leave me a comment why and i will consider to add you back
most of the time the answer will be yes. so ya know :D
Tags:
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
linaa.onsafety on January 22nd, 2009 10:40 am (UTC)
hahaha more leo bojan lovers YAY! :)
supersexy58 on January 19th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
Add me?
linaa.onsafety on January 19th, 2009 03:09 am (UTC)
doneee. :)
safine on January 22nd, 2009 08:10 am (UTC)
Hi. I just saw we have some things in common, such as tennis. And we have a friend on our flist in common as well. Add? It's ok if not since you're not really adding.
linaa.onsafety on January 22nd, 2009 10:37 am (UTC)
OH MORE TENNIS PEOPLE ARE ALWAYS WELCOME. : )
Lauren: Panici_am_looby on February 4th, 2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
Linaaaaa! Ooo change is scary. I dont think I'm ever going to change my account. I couldn't bring myself to do it.
linaa.onsafety on February 5th, 2009 12:46 am (UTC)
I had to just RIP IT OFF LIKE A BAND AID! 8D.
change is sort of good. manage-able flist and all that.
trails of glitter, not comments (ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧: Epik High//Tablo//Onejojibear on March 23rd, 2009 10:44 pm (UTC)
Hey Lina! Joji from the Map the Soul message board :D
linaa.onsafety on March 23rd, 2009 10:47 pm (UTC)
HELLO HELLO. : ))
trails of glitter, not comments (ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧: Epik Highjojibear on March 23rd, 2009 10:48 pm (UTC)
Added you

We should probably stop spamming the MtS board before they ban us, or something xD
linaa.: lyrical assasinonsafety on March 23rd, 2009 10:49 pm (UTC)
and added back! : )

...wat? D: but we must keep spamming. i mean...posting so blo knows our intentions and knows our awesomeness? :PPP XD
litarana on May 27th, 2009 03:14 pm (UTC)
Hi! I keep seeing you mentioned in Kelle and Aimee's LJs and tweets so felt the urge to come and say hello! Mind if I add you? :)
linaa.: the private jet kidonsafety on May 28th, 2009 11:11 pm (UTC)
:) OF COURSE NOT THE MORE THE MERRIER! ;) i do hope you can handle the insanity. hehehe.
linaa.onsafety on May 28th, 2009 11:12 pm (UTC)
AND OMG YOU DID ENGLISH LIT AT NONTHUMBRIA? I HAVE A FRIEND DOING ENGLISH LIT AT NOTHUMBRIA RIGHT NOW! :)
Sss.: gerard piquéxmakesmewonder on July 27th, 2009 09:16 pm (UTC)
Hellooooooo, football, tennis & wtfuckery sound good to me. :)

If you want to know more about me, by all means ask; I know this add seems a bit out of the blue.
linaa.onsafety on July 27th, 2009 10:53 pm (UTC)
helloo hello. : )

haha i do welcome a bit of random out-of-the-blue adds. so welcome aboard the craaazy. ; )
zeezoo on July 28th, 2009 12:41 am (UTC)
Add?
I have no idea if this is how I am supposed to try and add you. Fingers crossed
linaa.onsafety on July 28th, 2009 12:44 am (UTC)
Re: Add?
yay. sorted. :)
zeezoo on July 28th, 2009 12:46 am (UTC)
Awesome! I will figure out this LJ stuff. Just not at almost 2 a.m. :p
sophie_lfc on April 18th, 2011 09:04 am (UTC)
i like football, you like football.
you're a member of kiki-hearts-leo, i'm a member of kiki-hearts-leo.
add meeeeh?
linaa.onsafety on April 18th, 2011 10:57 am (UTC)
definitely will, but i am hardly around lj anymore though!
garbohepburngarbohepburn on February 3rd, 2012 02:27 am (UTC)
add me plis :D